lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2022-1

UPF
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Bibiana Rother Nilson
  • Bruno Boeira Castiel
  • Camila Stefani Vian - (4º lugar)
  • Carla Maria Dallagnol Monteiro
  • Caroline Dal Sant Giordani - (9º lugar)
  • Clara Figueiredo Dos Santos
  • Dillermando De Oliveira Schäffer
  • Helena Fernandes - (7º lugar)
  • Isabela Hartmann Rost
  • João Pedro Dai Pra Maestri
  • Jonathan Pavan - (10º lugar)
  • Leonardo Fardo
  • Lucas Conzatti Rodrigues - (1º lugar)
  • Luiza Hessler
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Maria Antônia Preuss - (5º lugar)
  • Maria Antônia Zen Rotava
  • Mariana Coitinho Schmidt - (3º lugar)
  • Matheus Nejar Coan - (9º lugar)
  • Natan Zanella
  • Nathanieli Cristiane Da Silva Longhi
  • Pablo Ruperti Rabello Pottes de Mello
  • Pedro Henrique De Souza Wagner
  • Pedro Miliszewski Prates
  • Pietro Moretto
  • Renata Kerschner Silveira - (8º lugar)
  • Rodrigo Pirih Precoits
  • Victória Barcelos Kopittke
  • Victoria Tisher Sawka - (5º lugar)
  • Yuri Oliveira Bonatto - (1º lugar)
FEEVALE
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Amanda Henz
  • Ana Carolina Levien Stifelmann - (8º lugar)
  • Ana Clara Kieling Albrecht
  • Bibiana Rother Nilson - (9º lugar)
  • Brenda Pereira Magalhães
  • Bruna Nadal
  • Bruno Henrique Borges
  • Camila Stéfani Vian
  • Carolina Anita Braun
  • Carolina Maria Guerin Diehl
  • Deborah Renata Gutbier Dos Santos - (5º lugar)
  • Dieli Webler Gieh
  • Dillermando De Oliveira Schäffer
  • Gabriela Brandalise
  • Gabriela Caporal Mostaceros
  • Gregory Vendramin
  • Isabel Luísa Rosenbach
  • Jade Freitag de Vargas
  • Jonathan Pavan
  • Julia Luísa Mosena
  • Lucas Conzatti Rodrigues - (4º lugar)
  • Luiza Hessler
  • Maria Antônia Zen Rotava
  • Mariana Coitinho Schmidt - (3º lugar)
  • Matheus Crippa Petrillo
  • Matheus Nejar Coan
  • Nathanieli Cristiane Da Silva Longhi
  • Nicole Oliveira Passos
  • Pablo Ruperti Rabello Pottes De Mello
  • Pedro Henrique De Souza Wagner - (1º lugar)
  • Polyana Muller Da Costa Jung
  • Rafael Romano Ramos
  • Rodrigo Pirih Pecoits
  • Victoria Ribeiro
  • Victoria Tischer Sawka
  • Vinicius Nielsson Toffolo
  • Vítor Hugo Antonelli Arnold - (6º lugar)
  • Vitória Rita De Oliveira Teixeira
  • Yuri Oliveira Bonatto - (10º lugar)
IMED
  • Josimara Parise