lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2016-1

UFRGS
  • ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS LERSCH
  • BRUNO BAROM SPOLIDORO
  • GABRIELA PREDEBON MARQUEZAN
  • JEFFERSON DANIEL KUNZ
  • THIAGO GABRIEL RAMPELOTTI - (6º lugar)
  • VICTORIA FROIS OSS EMER
UFCSPA
  • ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS LERSCH
  • BRUNA UHRY
  • BRUNA WITTMANN
  • EDUARDO CORLETA MARTINEZ
  • FERNANDA GALLAS
  • LUIZ FELIPE SCHMIDT BIRK
  • Tainá Mafalda dos Santos
  • THIAGO GABRIEL RAMPELOTTI
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN
UFSC
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN
PUCRS
  • BRUNA UHRY - (1º lugar)
  • CÂNDIDA GABRIELA PONTIN
  • EDUARDO CORLETA MARTINEZ
  • ELAN JEDSON LEMOS
  • GABRIELA PREDEBON MARQUEZAN
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • JOÃO VICTOR BONOMETTI
  • MARIA PAULA CORRÊA
  • WALLACE KLEIN SCHWENGBER
  • YAN GOMES NOGUEIRA DE SÁ
UPF
  • BRUNA UHRY
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • MARIA PAULA CORRÊA
  • MATEUS FREITAS
  • THIAGO GABRIEL RAMPELOTTI
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN - (4º lugar)
ULBRA
  • BRUNA UHRY
  • EDUARDO CORLETA MARTINEZ
  • LUIZ FELIPE SCHMIDT BIRK
  • MURILO DAMINELLI FAVARO
  • STEFANO DAL POZZO
UCS
  • BRUNA UHRY - (4º lugar)
  • DENER HEIERMANN
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN - (6º lugar)
  • TCHURLE HOFFMANN
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN - (2º lugar)
UFN
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
UNISC
  • ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS LERSCH
  • BRUNA UHRY
  • DENER HEIERMANN - (2º lugar)
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • MARIA PAULA CORRÊA
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • RAFAELA KATRINE DA SILVA
  • THIAGO GABRIEL RAMPELOTTI - (5º lugar)
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN - (10º lugar)
UNIVATES
  • ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS LERSCH
  • BRUNA UHRY - (8º lugar)
  • BRUNO BAROM SPOLIDORO - (4º lugar)
  • CÂNDIDA GABRIELA PONTIN
  • EDUARDO CORLETA MARTINEZ - (7º lugar)
  • FERNANDA GALLAS
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • ISADORA CAROLINA SCHERER
  • LUIZ FELIPE SCHMIDT BIRK - (1º lugar)
  • MARIA PAULA CORRÊA
  • PYETRA NUNES ZAHN
  • RAQUEL MUNIZ
  • TCHURLE HOFFMANN - (10º lugar)
  • THIAGO GABRIEL RAMPELOTTI - (5º lugar)
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN - (3º lugar)
IMED
  • EDUARDO CORLETA MARTINEZ - (3º lugar)
  • FERNANDA GALLAS
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • PYETRA NUNES ZAHN - (4º lugar)
UCPEL
  • ANA LAURA SCHAUENBERG
  • ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS LERSCH
  • MAURÍCIO CASARIL VIAN
  • MICHELE STOCK SCHNEIDER FRIGERI
  • MURILO DAMINELLI FAVARO
  • OTÁVIO CAVALLI DE BORTOLI
  • RAFAELA PAULINO
  • THAUANA WOLFF
  • VITORIA JORGE CENCI
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
  • VINICIUS POMERENING GOULART
UNIFENA
  • GUILHERME DA CRUZ
UNESC
  • FERNANDA GALLAS
  • MERIALINE GRESELE - (10º lugar)
  • PYETRA NUNES ZAHN
UFMT
  • TCHURLE HOFFMANN
UFPEL
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
UNIPAMPA
  • BARBARA COUTINHO
UNOCHAPECÓ
  • TCHURLE HOFFMANN
FURG
  • CÂNDIDA GABRIELA PONTIN
UFPR
  • THIAGO GABRIEL RAMPELOTTI
  • VITOR JOSÉ DA SILVA CLASSMANN
UNIPLAC
  • DIEGO MASTELLA
  • GABRIELA MONTEIRO
UNIVALI
  • WALLACE KLEIN SCHWENGBER
UNIVILLE
  • ALINE CAMPANI RODRIGUES