lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2016-2

UPF
  • ALINE RIBEIRO CAMINHA
  • AMANDA MARIN
  • BIBIANA GASPARETO
  • CAROLINA HECK HAUBRICH
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DIEGO DUTRA DE VARGAS
  • DIONATAS MISAEL MARQUES DE ANDRADE
  • GABRIELA BRENDEL BLUM
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • HENRIQUE VEIT
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • LUCAS SCHABBACH
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • RENATA VOGT
  • THAÍS PLANTHOLD
  • THAUANA WOLFF
  • TUANI DE ALMEIDA TEBALDI
  • WALLACE SCHWENGBER
ULBRA
  • ALINE RIBEIRO CAMINHA
  • BIANCA EING OENING
  • BRUNO BOSS
  • DIÂNER QUEIROZ
  • DIEGO DUTRA DE VARGAS
  • GABRIELA SPIES LENZ
  • GUILHERME PAGEL - (7º lugar)
  • HENRIQUE VEIT
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER - (4º lugar)
  • LUANA CARBONERA ARALDI
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • RENATA VOGT
  • SARA ELISABETE HECK
  • SILVANA GONÇALVES BRAGANÇA
  • THALES LORENZ LAMPERT
  • TUANI DE ALMEIDA TEBALDI
  • VITÓRIA DALLAGNOL
  • WALLACE SCHWENGBER - (5º lugar)
UCS
  • AMANDA MARIN
  • BIBIANA GASPARETO
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DIÂNER QUEIROZ
  • DIEGO DUTRA DE VARGAS
  • FABIANO LUCAS FERNANDES
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • LUCAS FALEIRO
  • LUCAS SCHABBACH
  • MATHEUS LUIS DA CRUZ
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • PYETRA NUNES ZAHN - (6º lugar)
  • ROCHELE CENTA - (10º lugar)
  • VITÓRIA DALLAGNOL
  • WALLACE SCHWENGBER
  • WILLIAM NEHER COWARD
UFN
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DIÂNER QUEIROZ
  • GABRIELA SPIES LENZ
  • HENRIQUE VEIT
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • PYETRA NUNES ZAHN - (5º lugar)
  • RENATA VOGT
  • RENATHA MARQUES
  • RODRIGO MEIRA
  • THALES LORENZ LAMPERT
  • THAUANA WOLFF
  • WALLACE SCHWENGBER
UNISC
  • LUCIANA MAZZONCINI - (7º lugar)
UNIVATES
  • CAROLINE SAUTER
  • EDUARDA TISCHER
  • GABRIELA SPIES LENZ
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • OTÁVIO CAVALLI
  • THAÍS PLANTHOLD
  • TUANI DE ALMEIDA TEBALDI
  • VITÓRIA DALLAGNOL
IMED
  • SARAH ELISA EIFLER
UCPEL
  • IGOR ONGARATTO SCHERER
UFFS
  • PEDRO AMBROSI
UNOESC
  • MERIALINE GRESELE - (4º lugar)
  • THALES LORENZ LAMPERT
UNIVILLE
  • JESSICA FALKOWSKI LEIMANN
UFMA
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
FACERES
  • GABRIELA ALINE BACKES
UNESC
  • CLAUDIA FERNANDES
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • HOMERO DA SILVA PINHEIRO
  • PYETRA NUNES ZAHN - (10º lugar)
  • WILLIAM NEHER COWARD
UFSM
  • CAROLINE FACCO
  • TUANI DE ALMEIDA TEBALDI
UFPEL
  • TUANI DE ALMEIDA TEBALDI
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • GABRIELA PICOLI
  • HENRIQUE VEIT