lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2017-1

UFRGS
  • AMANDA MARIN
  • GABRIELA BRENDEL BLUM
  • GUILHERME PAGEL - (5º lugar)
  • JEOVANA CERESA
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • PYETRA ZAHN
  • SIMONE LANIUS
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
  • VITORIA LORENZON
  • WALLACE SCHWENGBER
UFCSPA
  • DIEGO DUTRA DE VARGAS
  • DIEGO SEIBEL JR - (2º lugar)
  • GABRIELA LENZ
  • GISELE DELAZERI
  • GUILHERME PAGEL - (1º lugar)
  • LUCIANA MAZZONCINI
  • LUIZA DUARTE PITTOL
  • MATHEUS LUÍS DA CRUZ
  • MERIALINE GRESELE - (3º lugar)
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
UFSC
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • MATHEUS LUÍS DA CRUZ
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
PUCRS
  • BEATRIZ SADIGURSKY
  • GABRIELA BRENDEL BLUM
  • GUILHERME FRISON
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • JULIA TESSARI
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • LUCAS FALEIRO
  • LUIZA DUARTE PITTOL
  • MATHEUS LUDTKE
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
  • PYETRA ZAHN
  • RENATA VOGT
  • SARA ELISABETE HECK
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
UPF
  • ADRIANA BUCHNER
  • AMANDA MARIN
  • BIBIANA GASPARETO
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DIEGO DUTRA VARGAS
  • ENRICO MORETTO
  • GISELE DELAZERI
  • GUILHERME PAGEL
  • JULIA TESSARI
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER - (2º lugar)
  • MILENA BELLINASO
  • NICHOLAS BERTOLDO
  • PYETRA ZAHN
  • YAN GOMES NOGUEIRA
ULBRA
  • ARMANI BONOTTO LINHARES - (2º lugar)
  • ARTHUR BOGORNY FIEGENBAUM
  • BARBARA DE PIZZOL MODESTI
  • BIBIANA GASPARETO
  • CAROLINA LOCATELLI BOER
  • ENRICO MORETTO
  • GABRIELA BRENDEL BLUM - (1º lugar)
  • GABRIELA SPIES LENZ
  • GISELE DELAZERI
  • JEFERSON COUTO GONCALVES
  • JOÃO VICTOR DALMOLIN
  • JOÃO VITOR ZATT
  • JULIANA MELO
  • LUIZA DUARTE PITTOL
  • MARIA ELISA MACHADO
  • NATHALIA ZARICHTA
  • NICHOLAS BERTOLDO
  • NIKOLLAS BALEN
  • PIETRA CARDOSO
  • PYETRA ZAHN - (7º lugar)
  • RAFAELLA NAIBO
  • RENATHA MARQUES
  • THALES LORENZ LAMPERT
UCS
  • AMANDA MARIN
  • BEATRIZ SADIGURSKY
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • JEOVANA CERESA
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER - (7º lugar)
  • LUCAS FALEIRO
  • RAFAELA DRESCH PEREIRA
  • SAMANTHA SOARES
UFN
  • BEATRIZ SADIGURSKY
  • BIBIANA GASPARETO
  • JAQUELINE BIELAVISK - (2º lugar)
  • JOÃO VICTOR DALMOLIN
  • MILENA BELLINASO
UNISC
  • ENZO PRETTO KIPPER
  • GABRIELA BRENDEL BLUM - (2º lugar)
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • GUILHERME KNEBEL
  • LUIZA DUARTE PITTOL
  • MERIALINE GRESELE - (4º lugar)
  • PAOLA RODRIGUEZ CRESCÊNCIO - (6º lugar)
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
UNIVATES
  • ANDRESSA HINING
  • BRENDA GHENO
  • CAROLINA LOCATELLI BOER
  • CHRISTIAN WASSEM
  • CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DIEGO DUTRA DE VARGAS - (7º lugar)
  • DIEGO SEIBEL JR - (3º lugar)
  • EDUARDO ESCOBAR RIZZATTO
  • GABRIELA BRENDEL BLUM - (6º lugar)
  • GABRIELA LENZ - (9º lugar)
  • GUILHERME FIEL
  • GUILHERME KNEBEL
  • GUILHERME PAGEL - (1º lugar)
  • HELENA DAHLEM
  • HENRIQUE VEIT
  • LARISSA SCHNEIDER
  • LUCAS FALEIRO
  • LUCAS SCHABBACH
  • LUCIANA MAZZONCINI
  • LUIZA DUARTE PITTOL
  • MARINA MORGAN
  • MATHEUS LUÍS DA CRUZ
  • MERIALINE GRESELE - (4º lugar)
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • NIKOLLAS BALEN
  • PYETRA ZAHN
  • RAFAELLA NAIBO
  • RENATA VOGT
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
  • VITÓRIA BASEGIO DALL AGNOL
  • VITORIA LORENZON
  • WALLACE SCHWENGBER - (5º lugar)
  • YAN GOMES NOGUEIRA
IMED
  • GABRIELA FAÉ
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN - (1º lugar)
  • GUILHERME FIEL
  • HENRIQUE DE PIETRO DALMOLIN
  • MATHEUS COSTANZI
UCPEL
  • EDUARDO ESCOBAR RIZZATTO
  • GABRIELA DUTRA SEHNEM
  • GABRIELA FAÉ
  • GABRIELA SILVEIRA VIANA
  • GIULIA LAZZAROTTO DENDENA
  • JAQUELINE BIELAVISK - (5º lugar)
  • LARISSA LEÃO DA SILVA SCHWEIGERT
  • MATHEUS LUDTKE
  • MURILO DAMINELLI - (1º lugar)
  • PAULA KUHN VERNETTI
  • PEDRO VEIGA
  • RONY KAFER NOBRE
UNIVALI
  • STÉFANO DAL POZZO
  • VITÓRIA SCHENKEL
UNILA
  • PYETRA ZAHN
UFAC
  • NICHOLAS BERTOLDO
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • MATHEUS LUDTKE
  • NAÉLY PEREIRA COVRE
  • PYETRA ZAHN - (2º lugar)
  • RENATA VOGT
UFPEL
  • MARCELA ARAGÃO
  • RENATA VOGT
UFSM
  • HENRIQUE VEIT
  • LUCAS SCHABBACH
UNESC
  • GUILHERME PAGEL - (2º lugar)
UERN
  • GABRIELA DUTRA SEHNEM
UNIVILLE
  • BEATRIZ SADIGURSKY
  • MATHEUS COSTANZI
UNC
  • VICTÓRIA BALTEZAN
FURG
  • BIANCA OENING
  • LUCIANA MAZZONCINI
  • LUIZA DUARTE PITTOL - (3º lugar)
UNOESC
  • DIÂNER QUEIROZ
  • JOAO GABRIEL DURANT MORAES
  • MERIALINE GRESELE
UFJF
  • YAN GOMES NOGUEIRA
UNOCHAPECÓ
  • FERNANDA RIGO
  • GUILHERME BOBSIN
  • OTÁVIO CAVALLI DE BORTOLI
  • PEDRO VEIGA
  • RENATHA MARQUES