lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2017-2

UFRGS
  • RAFAELA SILVA
UPF
  • AMANDA KUGA
  • ARMANI LINHARES
  • ARTHUR FIEGENBAUM - (1º lugar)
  • AUGUSTO BRENNER
  • CAROLINA BECKER
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DIANER FELIPE QUEIROZ
  • EDUARDO RIZZATTO
  • EDUARDO WINTER
  • ENRICO MORETTO
  • GABRIEL MOLINARI DA SILVEIRA
  • GABRIEL OLIVEIRA WEBER
  • GUILHERME FRISON
  • GUSTAVO MARQUES DA SILVA
  • IGOR ONGARATTO SCHERER
  • ISABELLA PASSOS DOS SANTOS
  • JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA - (4º lugar)
  • JÚLIA TESSARI
  • JULLIVAN KAFER PASIN
  • LARISSA BRAND
  • MATHEUS DE JESUS
  • MIGUEL HENRIQUE MEES
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • NATHALIA ZARICHTA
  • PAOLA RODRIGUEZ CRESCÊNCIO
  • PEDRO VEIGA
  • RAFAELLA NAIBO
  • ROBERTA MOSCHETTA
  • RODRIGO SCHOLZ
  • SARAH BUENO MOTTER
  • SARAH HANNA
  • SILVANA BRAGANÇA
  • THALES CANABARRO - (5º lugar)
  • THALES LAMPERT - (8º lugar)
  • VITÓRIA BERLITZ
  • WAGNER TADEU AZEREDO AZEVEDO
ULBRA
  • AMANDA KUGA
  • ARMANI LINHARES - (10º lugar)
  • ARTHUR FIEGENBAUM - (1º lugar)
  • BRENDA BATISTA PEDROSO
  • BRUNA MIELCZARSKI
  • CAROLINA BECKER
  • CRISTHIAN FALLEIRO
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • DERICK CARDOSO
  • DIANER FELIPE QUEIROZ
  • EDUARDA KAFER
  • EDUARDA SCHNEIDER
  • EDUARDA TEIXEIRA
  • EDUARDA VANZING
  • EDUARDO RIZZATTO
  • ENRICO MORETTO
  • FERNANDA MONEGO PINTO
  • FILIPI PIETROSKI
  • GABRIELA GREGORY
  • GUILHERME FRISON - (6º lugar)
  • GUNNAR FRANZON SOARES
  • GUSTAVO MARQUES DA SILVA
  • IGOR ONGARATTO SCHERER
  • ISABEL MENEGHETTI
  • ISABELLA PASSOS DOS SANTOS
  • JULIA CRISTINA DANI TERRACIANO
  • JULIA MARRONE CASTANHO
  • JULLIVAN KAFER PASIN
  • LAIRA VARGAS
  • LARISSA BRAND
  • LARISSA DO CANTO MÜLLER
  • LAURA FOGAÇA PASA
  • LEONARDO ZARPELON
  • LISANDRA KUMMER
  • LUCAS MAYER
  • MARIA ELISA MACHADO
  • MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS VOOS
  • NATHÁLIA BORELLI
  • PEDRO DREHMER
  • PRISCILA CARNIEL
  • RAFAELLA NAIBO
  • ROBERTA MOSCHETTA
  • RODRIGO SCHOLZ - (4º lugar)
  • ROGERIO BENDER
  • SARAH BUENO MOTTER
  • SOFIA SULZBACH
  • STEFANY CARRASCO CASTRO ARAÚJO
  • THALES LAMPERT
  • THALIA SCHMITZ
  • VANESSA AZEVEDO
  • VICTORIA MACHADO SCHEIBE
UCS
  • ANA PAULA BURATTI
  • ARMANI LINHARES
  • ARTHUR FIEGENBAUM
  • BRENDA BATISTA PEDROSO
  • BRUNA MIELCZARSKI
  • DIANER FELIPE QUEIROZ
  • ENRICO MORETTO
  • GABRIELA GREGORY
  • GUILHERME FRISON
  • GUSTAVO MARQUES DA SILVA
  • ISABELLA KNORR VELHO
  • JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA
  • JÚLIA TESSARI
  • LARISSA BRAND
  • LAURA QUINSANI
  • LEONARDO SPAGNOL
  • LISANDRA KUMMER
  • MARIA ELISA MACHADO
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • RENATHA MARQUES
  • RICARDO VITIELLO
  • ROBERTA MOSCHETTA
  • ROBERTA VIEIRA MELLO
  • RODRIGO SCHOLZ
  • SARAH BUENO MOTTER
  • TALITA VALENTE
  • THALES CANABARRO
  • THALES LAMPERT
  • VITÓRIA BERLITZ
  • WAGNER TADEU AZEREDO AZEVEDO
UFN
  • ANA PAULA AZEVEDO ZAROWNY
  • ARTHUR FIEGENBAUM
  • CESAR ELIAS RIBEIRO
  • DENILSON DONCATTO - (6º lugar)
  • EDUARDO HOLLER MAIOLI
  • GABRIELY MARQUES
  • GUNNAR FRANZON SOARES
  • GUSTAVO MARQUES DA SILVA
  • IGOR ONGARATTO SCHERER
  • ISABEL COIMBRA - (8º lugar)
  • ISABELLA PASSOS DOS SANTOS
  • LETICIA KUNST
  • LUCAS RUARO
  • MARIA ELISA MACHADO
  • MATHEUS DE JESUS
  • SARAH HANNA
  • THALES CANABARRO
  • THALES LAMPERT
  • YURI TISCHER LAUXEN
UNISC
  • CLAUDIA OLIVEIRA
  • EDUARDO ZITTO
  • GABRIELA BEATRIZ LEONHARDT
  • GABRIELA GREGORY
UNIVATES
  • ALÉXIA RENZ
  • AMANDA KUGA
  • EDUARDA TISCHER
  • EDUARDA VANZING
  • JOÃO DALMOLIN
  • LUIZA CRUZ
  • MARCELO BORELLI
  • MARINA SEVERO - (3º lugar)
  • MATHEUS COSTANZI - (2º lugar)
  • MURILO DAMINELLI - (4º lugar)
  • NATHÁLIA BORELLI
  • PEDRO DREHMER
  • RODRIGO SCHOLZ
  • SABRINA FAVARETTO
  • SARAH HANNA
  • TALITA VALENTE
  • THALES LAMPERT
FEEVALE
  • Alexandre Schmidt
  • Armani Linhares
  • Arthur Fiegenbaum
  • Bruna Franchini
  • Carolina Becker
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • Derick Cardoso
  • Eduardo Rizzatto
  • GUILHERME FRISON
  • João Dalmolin
  • João Frozi
  • Júlia Tessari
  • Jullivan Kafer Pasin
  • Matheus Ramos Voos - (8º lugar)
  • Murilo Daminelli - (6º lugar)
  • Pedro Drehmer
  • Renatha Marques
  • Rodrigo Scholz - (2º lugar)
  • Silvana Bragança
  • Thales Lampert
  • Thalia Schmitz
UNISINOS
  • ARMANI LINHARES
  • ARTHUR FIEGENBAUM
  • Augusto Brenner
  • BARBARA MODESTI
  • BEATRIZ SADIGURSKY - (5º lugar)
  • Carolina Becker
  • CAROLINA LOCATELLI BOER - (6º lugar)
  • Christian Wassem
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • Derick Cardoso
  • EDUARDO RIZZATTO
  • Gabriela Gregory
  • GUILHERME FRISON - (7º lugar)
  • Isadora Erthal
  • Janaína Thewes
  • JOÃO DALMOLIN
  • João Frozi
  • JÚLIA TESSARI
  • Juliana Melo
  • Lucas Matzenbacher
  • Luiza Boni
  • Luiza Cruz
  • Luiza Rech
  • MARCELO BORELLI
  • MARINA SEVERO - (3º lugar)
  • MATHEUS COSTANZI - (2º lugar)
  • MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS VOOS
  • Matheus Toso
  • MURILO DAMINELLI - (4º lugar)
  • NATHALIA ZARICHTA
  • PEDRO DREHMER
  • Rafaella Naibo
  • RENATHA MARQUES
  • RODRIGO SCHOLZ - (8º lugar)
  • Silvana Bragança
  • Sofia Sulzbach
  • THALES LAMPERT
  • Thalia Schmitz
  • Valdo Toledo Filho
  • Vitória Berlitz
  • Yuri Lauxen
IMED
  • ANA PAULA BURATTI
  • ARMANI LINHARES
  • BARBARA MODESTI
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • EDUARDO RIZZATTO - (4º lugar)
  • GABRIEL OLIVEIRA WEBER
  • GUILHERME FRISON - (2º lugar)
  • JÚLIA TESSARI - (8º lugar)
  • LUIZA CRUZ ANDRIELLE RODRIGUES
  • MARCELO BORELLI
  • MURILO DAMINELLI - (1º lugar)
  • NATHÁLIA BORELLI
  • SABRINA FAVARETTO
  • SILVANA BRAGANÇA
  • THALES LAMPERT - (9º lugar)
UNOESC
  • ARMANI LINHARES - (8º lugar)
  • CAROLINA BECKER
  • JOÃO DALMOLIN - (6º lugar)
  • MATHEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS VOOS
  • PEDRO DREHMER
  • RODRIGO SCHOLZ
  • THALES LAMPERT - (2º lugar)
UFMA
  • MATHEUS COSTANZI
ITPAC
  • MARCELO BORELLI
UNINOVE
  • Lauren Berner
UFPEL
  • DIEGO SEIBEL JR - (1º lugar)
UNIVILLE
  • DIANER FELIPE QUEIROZ
UFSM
  • BEATRIZ SADIGURSKY
  • CAROLINA LOCATELLI BOER
  • JÉSSICA MARDER
  • MATHEUS COSTANZI
  • MURILO DAMINELLI
  • RENATA VOGT
UNISUL - Tubarão
  • ARTHUR FIEGENBAUM
  • GABRIELA GREGORY
  • GUILHERME FRISON - (2º lugar)
  • LUCAS HOUSCHILD
  • SARAH BUENO MOTTER
UNESC
  • ANTÔNIO JOÃO PIRES DA LUZ
  • BRUNA MIELCZARSKI - (5º lugar)
  • DENILSON DONCATTO
  • ENRICO MORETTO
  • GUSTAVO MARQUES DA SILVA
  • MURILO DAMINELLI - (4º lugar)
  • THALIA SCHMITZ
  • VITÓRIA BERLITZ