lista completaaprovados em medicina

APROVADOS 2021-1

PUCRS
  • Aline Brunatto
  • Amanda Kuga
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Arthur Ludwig
  • Arthur Nedel
  • Augusto Basile
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bruna Kliemann
  • Carolina Becker - (1º lugar)
  • Caroline Giordani
  • Davi Salini
  • Fabiana Dolovitsch
  • Felipe Aprato
  • Frederico Viana
  • Gabriel Kadu Bach
  • Gabriela Brandelise
  • Guilhermo Blauth
  • Gustavo Bertolotti - (10º lugar)
  • Jarbas Ivan Rohr
  • João Binsfeld
  • João Pedro Pfeifer - (5º lugar)
  • Julia Ribeiro Teixeira
  • Laura Catalina
  • Laura Cernicchiaro
  • Laura Quinsani
  • Lucas Texeira - (2º lugar)
  • Lucas Zacaria
  • Luiza Cruz
  • Luiza Hessler
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Luize Merques
  • Mariana Machado
  • Mariana Schmidt
  • Matheus Nejar
  • Natália Konrad
  • Pedro Augusto Alberti
  • Pedro Henrique Costa
  • Pedro Henrique Wagner
  • Renno Magalhães
  • Roberto Bucker
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Sarah Carnevalli
  • Thaysa Gallehr - (6º lugar)
  • Victoria Sawka - (9º lugar)
  • Vitória Appel
  • Vitoria Teixeira
ULBRA
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Arthur Blos Ludwig
  • Bruno Laureano dos Santos
  • Camila Silveira
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Carolina Anita Braun
  • CAROLINA TAKEUCHI
  • Daniel Cainelli
  • EDUARDO GONÇALVES FAZENDA
  • Érika Stoffels
  • Fernanda Detoni - (7º lugar)
  • Frederico Viana - (5º lugar)
  • Gilberto de Lima
  • Isabella Cocconi
  • Jorge A. Ramos
  • Júlia Scussel
  • Juliana V. Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Luana Daroit
  • Luiza Albino
  • Luiza Pedralli - (3º lugar)
  • Maria Antônia Pertille
  • Maria Antonia Preuss
  • Mariana P. Machado
  • Matheus A. Carvalho
  • Matheus C. Patrillo
  • NICOLE MARAFON
  • Patrícia Ferrari - (10º lugar)
  • PATRICIA GERY DE OLIVEIRA
  • Pedro Henrique Cardoso
  • Rafael Matte - (9º lugar)
  • Samara Vanzetto
  • Victoria Sawka - (8º lugar)
  • VINICIUS BARRETO NOLIBOS
  • Vinícius Nielsson Toffolo
UCS
  • Amanda dos Passos Sandrin
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Ana Laura Gonzaga Oliveira
  • Arthur Nedel Silveira Maldaner
  • Augusto Basile
  • Augusto Marcon - (6º lugar)
  • Carolina Meneguzzi Haiduck
  • Davi Salini
  • Fabiana Dolovitsch
  • Felipe Ziulkoski Aparato - (7º lugar)
  • Gabriela Pisani Pulita
  • Giulia Piamolini - (3º lugar)
  • Gregory Vendramin - (8º lugar)
  • Isabela Thoen - (8º lugar)
  • Ivens de Souza Lopes
  • JOAO PEDRO FRIEDRICH
  • JONATHAN PAVAN
  • Lucas Teixeira - (2º lugar)
  • Mannoela Becker Genz
  • MARIA ANTONIA PERTILLE
  • MARIA ANTONIA ZEN ROTAVA
  • Mariana Schmidt - (4º lugar)
  • Renno M. Mendonça - (5º lugar)
  • Sarah Carnevalli - (9º lugar)
UFN
  • Alexandra Hoffman
  • Amanda Kuga
  • Ana Júlia Michelon
  • Augusto Basile
  • Bruno Laureano
  • Camila Vian
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Êmily Britzke
  • Érika Stoffels
  • Evelyn Carvalho
  • Fernanda Denoti - (4º lugar)
  • Frederico Viana - (3º lugar)
  • Gabriel Michelon
  • Gabriel Nascimento
  • João Binsfeld
  • Jorge Ramos
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Julia da Rosa
  • Juliana Vieira Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Laura Porto Nunes
  • Luisa Gobatto
  • Luiza Albino
  • Luize Maschio - (2º lugar)
  • Manuela Araujo
  • Maria Antonia Preuss
  • Maria Eduarda Adriano
  • Maria Resch
  • Mariane Pereira
  • Matheus de Carvalho
  • Matheus Petrillo
  • Milena Bosa
  • Patrícia Ferrari - (9º lugar)
  • Pedro Henrique Costa
  • Rafael Matte - (8º lugar)
  • Raquel Kunzler
  • Saleh Abur
  • Samara Vanzetto
  • Thammy Guarnieri
  • Vanisse Bertasso
  • Vitória Braz
  • Vitória Teixeira
UNISC
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Frederico Viana
  • João Binsfeld
  • Juliana Caixeta
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Luize Marques
  • Rafael Matte
UNIVATES
  • Amanda Geovanna Kuga
  • Amanda Henz
  • Ana Carolina Lazzari
  • Ana Cecília Ferruzzi
  • Ana Júlia Michelon
  • Arthur Felippe
  • Augusto Marcon
  • Bruna Jordana da Silveira
  • Bruno Laureano dos Santos
  • Camila Silveira
  • Carlos Eduardo Immig
  • Carolina Rosalen
  • Davi Salini
  • Eduardo Fazenda
  • Eduardo Henrique Caio
  • Érika Stoffels
  • Éverlyn Jacobsen
  • Fernanda Denoti - (5º lugar)
  • Frederico Felzmann
  • Frederico Viana - (4º lugar)
  • Gabriel Bach
  • Gabrieli de Souza
  • Gregory Vendramin
  • Guilherme Cavali
  • Isis Rosinatto Valério
  • João Binsfeld
  • João CoberllinI
  • Jorge Ramos - (10º lugar)
  • Josué Correia Ferreira
  • Júlia da Rosa
  • Julia Jancen
  • Juliana Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Kelly Paula Caliari
  • Laura Pozza
  • Luana Daroit
  • Luana Orlandini
  • Luiza Albino
  • Luiza Maschio - (2º lugar)
  • Luiza Pedralli - (3º lugar)
  • Maria Antonia Preuss
  • Maria Oliveira
  • Mariana Schmidt
  • Mariane Pereira Silva
  • Mariângela Barbon
  • Milena Schneider
  • Nicole Marafon
  • Patrícia Ferrari - (8º lugar)
  • Pedro Henrique Oliveira
  • Rafael Matte - (7º lugar)
  • Renato Bertoglio
  • Roberto Bücker
  • Saleh Walid Abur
  • Samara Vanzetto
  • Sarah Carnevalli
  • Thammy Guarnieri
  • Valéria Rech
  • Victoria Sawka - (6º lugar)
  • Vitória Appel
  • Vitória Teixeira
FEEVALE
  • ALEXANDRA HOFMANN
  • Amanda Colling
  • ANA LAURA GONZAGA OLIVEIRA
  • ARTHUR NEDEL SILVEIRA MALDANER
  • Augusto Basile - (6º lugar)
  • Brenda Zanela
  • Bruna Dalongaro
  • BRUNA TOMASI
  • Camila Silveira
  • Carolia Braun
  • EDUARDA AIROLDI DE MELO
  • ÉVERLYN JACOBSEN
  • Fabiana Dolovitsch - (8º lugar)
  • Fernanda Detoni
  • Gabriel Brandalise
  • Guilhermo Bluth
  • Isabela Thoen - (2º lugar)
  • ISADORA MENDES BERWANGUER
  • Jade Freitag de Vargas
  • João Binsfeld
  • Jorge Alberto Ramos - (9º lugar)
  • JOSIMARA PARISE
  • Júlia Bombardelli
  • Júlia Cristine Boll
  • Juliana Vieira Caixeta - (7º lugar)
  • Laura Catalina
  • Laura Flores Cernicchiaro
  • Laura Quinsani
  • LAURA RIZZI
  • LAURA VELASQUEZ
  • Luiza Albino
  • Luiza Cruz
  • Luiza Hessler
  • Luiza Pedralli
  • Mariana Schmidt
  • Marina Hartmann - (10º lugar)
  • MAYSA DE SOUZA SUETH
  • Milena Bosa
  • Morgana Guadagnin
  • Nicolas Bordinhão
  • Nicole Delazzeri
  • Normélio Bitello
  • PAOLA GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
  • Patricia Ferrari
  • Pedro Henrique Oliveira
  • Pedro Henrique Wagner - (1º lugar)
  • POLYANA MULLER DA COSTA JUNG
  • Rafael Matte
  • ROMULO SGANZERLA
  • Samara Vanzetto
  • Stephani Brondani
  • VALÉRIA CONSANTER FOGALE
  • Victoria Sawka
  • VITÓRIA DA SILVA BREMM
  • Vitoria Teixeira
UNIFEBE
  • Ana Júlia Baschirotto - (8º lugar)
  • Gabrielly Argimon - (9º lugar)
  • Nathália Adiers
  • Rafaella Argimon
  • Vanisse Bertasso
UNISINOS
  • Ana Gabriela Haussen
  • Ana Júlia Michelon
  • Andressa Felício
  • Arthur Felippe
  • Augusto Basile
  • Brenda Soares
  • Camila Silveira
  • Carolina Braun
  • Caroline Giordani
  • Constanza Heidrich
  • Deborah Gutbier
  • Eduardo Flach
  • Fabiana Dolovitsch
  • Felipe Aprato
  • Fernanda Detoni
  • Gabriel Michelon
  • Guilherme Borges
  • Jorge Ramos - (5º lugar)
  • Juliana Caixeta - (3º lugar)
  • Laura Catalina
  • Laura Cernicchiaro
  • Lauren Hickmann
  • Luana de Azevedo
  • Lucca Machado Reis
  • Luiza Albino - (9º lugar)
  • Luize Marques - (4º lugar)
  • Maria Antonia Pertile
  • Mariana Schmidt
  • Marina Hartmann
  • Maynan Gründler
  • Patricia Ferrari - (7º lugar)
  • Pedro Henrique Costa
  • Pedro Henrique Wagner
  • Rafael Matte - (6º lugar)
  • Samara Vanzetto
  • Thaysa Gallehr - (2º lugar)
  • Valéria Rech
  • Vinicius Nolibos - (8º lugar)
  • Vitória Klaus
  • Vitória Teixeira
UCPEL
  • Ana Júlia Custódio
  • Arthur Nedel
  • Caetano Estivalet
  • Catarina Heidrich
  • Vitória Teixeira
UNIVILLE
  • Maria Clara Ortolan
  • Pedro Henrique Wagner - (3º lugar)
UNIVALI
  • Maysa Paranhos
FURB
  • Camila Etcheverria
  • Maria Eduarda Rodrigues
UNISUL - Pedra Branca
  • Ana Cecília Ferruzzi - (5º lugar)
  • Fernanda Detoni - (2º lugar)
  • Juliana Caixeta - (1º lugar)
  • Luiza Albino - (8º lugar)
  • Marina Germano - (10º lugar)
  • Matheus Alves
  • Raffaela Gomes
  • Tayana Parisi Knoll
  • Thais Graziottin
  • Vitória Braz - (9º lugar)
UNIPLAC
  • Brenda Castaldo
  • Bruna Nadal - (1º lugar)
  • Débora Gutbier
  • Gabriela Lacerda
  • Gabriella Senem
  • Marina Gomes
UNC
  • Biane Rosa Soares
  • Giovana Guazelli - (8º lugar)
  • Jéssica Guzzo
  • Milena Rampom
  • Patrícia Ferrari - (2º lugar)
UNIDAVI
  • Bernardo Zonta
  • Geovana Vieira
  • Guilherme Siervo
  • Igor de Abreu - (9º lugar)
UNESC
  • Bárbara Germanos
  • Bruna Kleimann
  • Geovana Brum
  • Heloiza Lima
  • Júlia Weber
  • Laura Quinsani - (4º lugar)
  • Luana de Azevedo
  • Luisa Dalpiaz
  • Maria dos Santos - (8º lugar)
  • Natalia Konrad
  • Thais Grazionttin
  • Victória Ribeiro
Outras Universidades
  • Brenda Zanella - UNIJUÍ
  • Fernanda Detoni - UNIJUÍ - (4º lugar)
  • Frederico Viana - UNIJUÍ - (3º lugar)
  • Juliana Caixeta - UNIJUÍ - (1º lugar)
  • Juliana Volken - UNIJUÍ
  • Luiza Pedralli - UNIJUÍ - (2º lugar)
  • Manuela Araújo - UNIJUÍ
  • Pedro Henrique Costa - UNIJUÍ - (6º lugar)
  • Vitória Teixeira - UNIJUÍ - (7º lugar)